VIDING CENTER SANT JORDI

LUNES 20
MARTES 21
MIÉRCOLES 22
JUEVES 23
VIERNES 24
SÁBADO 25
DOMINGO 26
06:40 - 07:25
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIRTUAL
CICLO VIRTUAL
07:00 - 07:45
CICLO VIDING
BODY COMBAT S1
BODY PUMP S1
BODY PUMP S1
08:00 - 08:45
ZUMBA S1
BODY BALANCE S2
CICLO VIDING
BODY BALANCE S2
08:30 - 09:10
AQUAGYM
AQUAGYM
AQUAGYM
08:30 - 09:15
AQUAGYM
09:00 - 09:30
KINESIS (**)
09:15 - 09:50
AQUAGYM
09:15 - 10:00
AQUAGYM
BODY PUMP. SO
AQUAGYM
BODY PUMP. SO
CICLO VIRTUAL
AQUAGYM
BODY COMBAT S3
AQUAGYM
STEP S1
AQUAGYM
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY COMBAT S3
09:30 - 10:10
SH´BAM S1
09:30 - 10:15
BODY PUMP. SO
GIMNASIA SUAVE (**) S2
BODY PUMP. SO
ZUMBA S1
BODY PUMP S1
BODY BALANCE S2
ZUMBA S1
BODY COMBAT S3
CICLO VIRTUAL
CICLO VIRTUAL
BODY PUMP S1
PILATES 2
09:45 - 10:30
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
10:00 - 10:30
HIIT
10:15 - 11:00
AQUAPILATES
AQUAGYM
AQUAPILATES
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
BODY COMBAT S3
AQUAPOWER
PILATES (**) S2
10:30 - 10:45
ABDOMINALES
10:30 - 11:15
CICLO VIDING
YOGA S2
ZUMBA S1
BUNDA VIDING S1
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIDING
BODY BALANCE S2
BUNDA VIDING S1
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY PUMP S1
CROSS VIDING. SO
10:45 - 11:30
CICLO VIRTUAL
CICLO VIRTUAL
11:15 - 12:00
AQUAGYM
AQUARUNNING
AQUAGYM
CICLO VIDING
11:30 - 11:45
ABDOMINALES
ABDOMINALES
ABDOMINALES
11:30 - 12:15
CICLO VIRTUAL
CICLO VIRTUAL
ZUMBA S1
CICLO VIDING
11:45 - 12:30
CICLO VIRTUAL
12:30 - 13:15
PILATES 2
BODY PUMP S1
13:30 - 14:15
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIRTUAL
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIDING
14:30 - 15:15
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIDING
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY PUMP S1
15:30 - 16:15
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIRTUAL
17:00 - 17:45
BODY PUMP S1
PILATES 2
ZUMBA S1
BODY PUMP S1
CICLO VIRTUAL
17:30 - 17:45
ABDOMINALES
17:30 - 18:00
VIDING FLOW
17:30 - 18:15
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY PUMP S1
17:45 - 18:30
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
18:00 - 18:45
BUNDA VIDING S1
BODY BALANCE S2
BODY COMBAT.
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIRTUAL
BODY PUMP S1
ZUMBA S1
18:30 - 19:15
YOGA S2
BODY PUMP. SO
GYM KIDS
GYM KIDS
ACTION KIDS
PILATES 2
BODY COMBAT.
STEP INICIACIÓN S1
SH'BAM S3
18:45 - 19:30
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
19:00 - 19:20
AQUAPOWER
AQUAPOWER
19:00 - 19:30
AQUAGYM
19:00 - 19:45
STEP S3
BODY PUMP. SO
BODY COMBAT.
BODY PUMP S1
BOXEO VIDING
PILATES 2
CROSS VIDING. SO
BUNDA VIDING S1
19:30 - 20:10
AQUAGYM
AQUAGYM
19:30 - 20:15
RUNNERS VIDING
YOGA S2
RUNNERS VIDING
CICLO VIRTUAL
BODY COMBAT.
CROSS VIDING. SO
YOGA S2
BUNDA VIDING S1
BODY COMBAT.
19:45 - 19:55
AQUAGYM
19:45 - 20:30
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
CICLO VIDING
20:00 - 20:45
BODY PUMP. SO
VIDING SWIMMERS
ZUMBA S3
BODY PUMP S1
ZUMBA S1
BODY PUMP S1
PILATES 2
20:15 - 20:45
AQUAPOWER
AQUAPOWER
21:00 - 21:30
HIIT